2022-2023 o`quv yili

JM/S 2-kurs sirtqi Talabalar ro`yxati

1. ABDUHAMIDOV IBROHIM ILHOM OGLI
2. ABDULLAYEV JAVOHIRBEK SHAVKAT OGLI
3. ABDUQODIROV IBROHIM ANVAR OGLI
4. ABDUSALOMOV ASILBEK SHUXRAT UGLI
5. ABDUSAMADOV BILOLIDDIN ABDUXALILJON OGLI
6. ABDUXALILOV JALOLIDDIN FAZLIDDIN OGLI
7. AKBAROV ELYOR BAXTIYOR OGLI
8. ALIBEKOV BAXODIR MIRZARAXIM OGLI
9. ALIMOVA DILFUZA
10. AMIRBEKOV KOZIMBEK KAMOL OGLI
11. AMIROVA MAXLIYO ESHONQUL QIZI
12. ANVAROV AZAMAT ABROR OGLI
13. ASATOV OBIDJON QILICHXONOVICH
14. ASHUROVA DURDONA ALIJON QIZI
15. AZIZOV DOSTON QURBONQUL OGLI
16. BAHODIROV JALOLIDDIN BAHODIROVICH
17. BAXTIYOROV OYBEK FARXOD OGLI
18. BERDIYEV YOLDOSH OTABEK OGLI
19. BURIYEV ELBEK DILSHOD OGLI
20. DAVLATOV FARRUX ROZIKUL OGLI
21. EGAMBERDIYEV AZAM AKROM OGLI
22. EGAMBERDIYEV NURIDDIN BAXODIROVICH
23. ERCHABAYEVA DILDORA TOXIRJON QIZI
24. ERGASHEV MOXIR SAID OGLI
25. ERGASHEV MURODILLA ABDULLA OGLI
26. ERGASHEV ZAYNIDDIN RASHID OGLI
27. ERGASHEVA DINORA RUSTAM QIZI
28. ERKINOV XUDOYBERDI ZOKIR O`G`LI
29. ERXANOV SADRIDDIN SALIJAN OGLI
30. ERXANOV SADRIDDIN SALIJAN OGLI
31. ESHBEKOV BEKZOD ABDUVAIT OGLI
32. ESHMIRZAYEV JALOLIDDIN OLIM OGLI
33. ESHNAZAROV ELDOR ESHNAZAR OGLI
34. FAZLIDDINOV MUSLIDDINXON XUSNIDDIN OGLI
35. HABIBULLAYEV BEKJON ASADILLA OGLI
36. HAYDAROVA MOHINA BAHODIROVNA
37. HAZRATKULOV ROZIMUROD URAZALI OGLI
38. IBROXIMOV JAXONGIR BOXODIR OGLI
39. ISLOMOV ISLOMBEK QAHRAMON OGLI
40. JABBAROV BILOL MUROT OGLI
41. JUMANIYOZOV MANGUBERDI ODILBEK OGLI
42. KAMILOV AVAZJON BOTIRJAN OGLI
43. KAMOLDINOV IZZATILLO MUZAFFAR OGLI
44. KARIMOV ISLOMJON ANVARJON OGLI
45. KELDIYOROVA ZUMRAD XOJIMUROTOVNA
46. KENJAYEV AZAMAT ABDUFATTO OGLI
47. KOMILOV ASADBEK MUROD OGLI
48. KUCHAKOV JASUR ABDINAZAR OGLI
49. LUTFULLAYEV IKROM TOYIR OGLI
50. MADAMBEKOV BEKZOD SHERZOD OGLI
51. MADAMINOVA XUSNIYA JUMANAZAROVNA
52. MAHMUDOV ABDURASUL ABDUQAHHOR OGLI
53. MELSOV BUNYOD SOTIBOLDI OGLI
54. MURODOV DOVUD
55. MURODOV DOVUD ESONBOY OGLI
56. MUSURMANOVA DILOBAR ALI QIZI
57. MUXTOROV BAHROM BAHTIYOR OGLI
58. NASRULLOYEV SHAMSHOD LUTFULLO OGLI
59. NORBAYEV XOSON IRISKUL OGLI
60. NORMIRZAYEV JASURBEK SHAVKAT OGLI
61. NOMONOV DIYORBEK BURXONJON OGLI
62. ORZIYEV RUSTAM BARNA OGLI
63. OYXOJAYEV ALISHERXOJA JAVLON OGLI
64. OKTAMBOYEV SHOXRUZ DAVRON OGLI
65. ONGAROV JAVOXIR NURILLA OGLI
66. POLATOV JANOBIDDIN SHUXRAT OGLI
67. PULATOV XURSHID TOSHPULAT OGLI
68. QODIROV AHADJON YUSUFJON OGLI
69. QURBANOV IXTIYOR ABDURAHMON OGLI
70. QURBONOV ASRORBEK ASADOVICH
71. QURBONOV SHOHRUH FURQAT OGLI
72. QUSHOQOV FAYOZBEK FARXOD OGLI
73. RASULOV ALISHER GANISHER OGLI
74. RAXIMOV RAXIMJON ADXAMJON OGLI
75. RAXIMOV RAXIMJON ADXAMJON OGLI
76. SADULLAYEV SHOXRUX DILSHOD OGLI
77. SADULLAYEV SHOXRUX DILSHOD OGLI
78. SAIDOV SHOHRUH UKTAMJON OGLI
79. SALAYDINOV ASADBEK BAHODIR OGLI
80. SATVOLDIYEV NURIDDIN ABDULXAYEVICH
81. SHUNQOROV FAYZULLA SHODIYOR OGLI
82. SUYAROVA MAVSUMA ERKINOVNA
83. TILOVOV OLLOMUROD ANOROVICH
84. TOJIBOYEV RAYIMJON RAXIMJON OGLI
85. TOJIBOYEV SHOHRUX ZOKIRJON OGLI
86. TOSHBOYEV NODIRBEK SHUHRAT OGLI
87. TOSHPOLATOV TOHIRJON NURQUVVAT OGLI
88. TOXTASINOV JASURBEK XASAN OGLI
89. TOYCHIYEV JORABEK SANJAR OGLI
90. TULYAGANOVA MUXLISA MURATOVNA
91. TUROBOV SAMANDAR XAYRULLA OGLI
92. TUVALOV MUHAMMAD QUVONCHBEK OGLI
93. ULMASOV MUHAMMADDAMIN BAXTIYOR OGLI
94. UMBAROV JASUR JORA OGLI
95. USMONOV BEHZOD SHODMON OGLI
96. USMONOV MUROD
97. XAZRATKULOVA YULDUZ XAYRULLA QIZI
98. XOJIMURODOV ELMUROD TOXTAMUROD OGLI
99. XOJIMURODOV JAXONGIR QODIR OGLI
100. XOLMURODOV JIYANMUROD ALI OGLI
101. XOJAYOROV XURSHID ESANBEK OGLI
102. XUDOYBERDIYEV IDRIS BERDIMUROD OGLI
103. XURRAMOV ABUBAKIR ABDIMANNON OGLI
104. XURRAMOV ANVAR RAVSHAN OGLI
105. YANGIBOYEV AKOBUR BOHODIR OGLI
106. ZIYAVIDDINOV ULUGBEK MUHIDDIN OGLI
107. ZOKIROV FIRDAVS XAYRULLO OGLI